Past Shows

By Date

Date City School
06-16-16 North York, Ontario  Gulfstream Public S
05-13-16 Guelph, ON  UGDSB
05-13-16 Elgin, ON  Rideau District High School
05-11-16 Burlington, ON  St Mark
05-09-16 Toronto, ON  St. Martha
05-04-16 Toronto,  Tumpane
05-03-16 Blenehim,  Harwich
05-03-16 Blenheim,  St. Anne
05-02-16 Chatham, ON  Tecumseh
05-02-16 Wallaceburg, ON  H.W. Burgess
04-25-16 Thornhill, ON  Rosedale Heights
04-22-16 Toronto, ON  David Cynamon
04-21-16 Mississauga, ON  Birchbank
04-14-16 Sydney, NS  Whitney Pier Youth Club
04-14-16 Sydney, NS  Harbourside Elementary
04-14-16 Sydney, NS  Whitney Pier Junior School
04-04-16 ,  SCITS
03-24-16 Whitby, ON  Colonel J.E. Farewell
03-22-16 Burlington, ON  St. Gabriel
03-11-16 Toronto, ON  Lamberton
03-09-16 Brampton, ON  St. Jean Brebeuf
03-08-16 Brampton,  Student Leadership
03-04-16 Whitby, On  St. Bernard
03-03-16 Brampton,  Father Clair Tipping
02-26-16 Toronto, ON  Danforth Collegiate and Tec
02-26-16 Toronto, ON  Howard JPS
02-25-16 Toronto, ON  Gracefield
02-24-16 Tilbury , ON  Tilbury
02-24-16 Buxton, ON  Merlin
02-23-16 Brampton, ON  Venerable Michael J. McGiv
02-22-16 Richmond Hill, ON  St. Julia Billiart
02-22-16 Toronto, ON  Weston Branch Library
02-19-16 Oakville, ON  River Oaks
02-19-16 Toronto, ON  Our Lady of Assumption Cath
02-18-16 Toronto, ON  Brentwood Library
02-18-16 Toronto, ON  Holy Family
02-16-16 Mono, ON  Mono
02-11-16 Toronto, ON  Jarvis Collegiate
02-09-16 Toronto, ON  St. Bonaventure Parish Hall
02-09-16 Toronto, ON  Maria A Shchuka
02-03-16 Toronto, ON  Woodview Park Library
02-02-16 Mississauga, ON  St. Stephen
02-01-16 Toronto, ON  St. Martha
01-27-16 Midland, ON  Sacred Heart
01-03-16 Kingston, ON  Queen’s University
12-16-15 Brampton, ON  Williams Parkway
12-07-15 Toronto, ON  Our Lady of Lourdes
12-03-15 Mississauga, ON  James Potter
11-30-15 Toronto, ON  Emily Carr
11-26-15 Toronto, ON  Our Lady of Grace
11-26-15 Toronto, ON  North Prepratory School
11-25-15 Toronto,  D’Arcy McGee Catholic School
11-23-15 Windsor, ON  Catholic Central
11-20-15 Toronto, ON  Topcliff
11-20-15 Brampton, ON  Beatty
11-19-15 Toronto, ON  St. Rita
11-19-15 St. Clements, ON  St. Bernadette Catholic Elementary School
11-18-15 Scarborough, ON  St. Richard
11-18-15 Toronto, ON  Greenland
11-17-15 Sarnia, ON  Aberarder
11-17-15 Sarnia, ON  Lambton Centennial
11-16-15 Toronto, ON  St. Martha
11-16-15 Oakville, ON  Sunningdale PS
11-13-15 Georgetown, ON  St. Brigid School
11-13-15 Georgetown, ON  Holy Cross
11-12-15 Cambridge, ON  St. Elizabeth Catholic Elementary School
11-12-15 Cambridge, ON  Our Lady of Fatima
11-10-15 Markham,   St. Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic School
11-09-15 Brampton, ON  Walnut Grove P.S.
11-06-15 Lac La Biche, AB  Lac La Biche
11-04-15 Nobleton, ON  St. Mary CES
11-04-15 Aurora, ON  St. Maximillan Kolbe
10-27-15 Newmarket, ON  Poplar Bank
10-23-15 Toronto,  Annunciation School
10-23-15 Toronto,  St. Isaac Jogues
10-22-15 Mississauga, ON  St. Bernadette Elementary
10-21-15 Oshawa, ON  Ajax Highschool
10-14-15 Scarborough, ON  Alexender Stirling
10-01-15 Ajax,  Lester B Pearson
09-30-15 Orangeville, ON  Orangeville District High School
09-29-15 Toronto, ON  Willowdale
09-28-15 Scarborough, ON  Crescent Town
09-18-15 Ottawa, ON  Huntley Centennial
09-18-15 Ottawa, ON  Bayshore
09-15-15 Toronto, ON  Gulfstream
09-08-15 Aurora, ON  St. Maximillan Kolbe
09-08-15 Woodbridge, ON  Jean de Brebeuf
06-23-15 Toronto, ON  University of Toronto
06-22-15 Toronto, ON  Gulfstream
06-16-15 Toronto, ON  Gulfstream
06-11-15 Hamilton, ON  Macmaster University
05-15-15  Toronto, ON  St. Margarets
05-04-15  Huntsville, ON  Camp Olympia
04-22-15  Brampton, ON  Balmoral Drive
04-15-15  Mississauga, ON  Middlebury
04-09-15  Burlington,  Gary Allan
04-07-15  Woodbridge,  Woodbridge PS
03-31-15  Richmond Hill, ON  Silver Stream
03-26-15  Brampton, ON  Agnes Taylor Public School
03-24-15  Richmond Hill, ON  Richmond Rose Public School
03-22-15  Markham, ON  Markham Event
03-10-15  Richmond Hill, ON  Doncrest
03-06-15  Woodbridge, ON  Pierre Berton
03-06-15  Mississauga, ON  Living Arts Center
03-05-15  Scarborough, ON  George B Little PS
03-03-15  Richmond Hill, ON  Bayview Hill
03-02-15  Nobleton, ON  Nobleton PS
02-27-15  Mississauga, ON  St. Bernard of Clairvaux
02-26-15  Newmarket, ON  Armitage
02-25-15  Thamesville, ON  WJ Baird
02-23-15  Scarborough, ON  Ellesmere Statton
02-18-15  Scarborough, ON  Toronto Library / Malvern
02-13-15  Toronto, ON  TCDSB
02-12-15  Toronto, ON  Albion Public Library
01-30-15  Markham,  Black Walnut
01-29-15  Oakville, ON  Appleby College
01-27-15  Toronto, ON  All Saints
01-26-15  Laval, QB  North Star Academy
01-23-15  Ottawa, ON  Farley Mowat
01-23-15  Ottawa, ON  Bayshore
01-22-15  Scarborough, ON  Crescent Town
01-21-15  Toronto,  ON  St. Charles Garnier
01-08-15  Toronto,  ON  St. Kevin
12-18-14  Scarborough,  Anson Park
12-03-14  North York, ON  St. Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic School
11-26-14  Mississauga, ON  Middlebury
11-25-14  Toronto, ON  Durham College
11-21-14  Scarborough, ON  St Lawrence
11-21-14 Toronto, ON  George Syme Community School
11-20-14  Toronto, ON  Guildwood Junior
11-20-14  Scarborough, ON  Crescent Town
11-19-14  Scarborough,  Blessed Mother Teresa
11-19-14  St. Clements, ON  St. Clement
11-18-14  Toronto,  Don Bosco
11-18-14  Scarborough, ON  Macklin
11-17-14  Palmerston, ON  Norwell District Secondary School
11-17-14  Toronto, ON  St. Martha
11-13-14  Brampton, ON  St Ursula Elementary School
11-10-14  Sarnia, On  Lansdowne
11-10-14  Bright’s Grove, ON  St. Michaels
11-05-14  Maple, ON  Discovery Public School
11-04-14  Scarborough, ON  Malvern Family Resource Centre
10-30-14  Mississauga, ON  Oakridge
10-28-14  Toronto, ON  St. Martha
10-24-14  Unionville, ON  Unionville Meadows
10-21-14  Woodbridge, ON  York Region School Board
10-14-14  Oakville, ON  White Oaks
10-07-14  Toronto, ON  Gosford
10-02-14  Toronto, ON  Northview
10-01-14  Toronto,  Yorkdale SS
09-30-14  Toronto, ON  Tecumseh
09-30-14  Toronto, ON  Ecole Brimwood Blvd. Jr. PS
09-29-14  Stoufville,  Oscar Peterson
09-26-14  Toronto, ON  Gulfstream
09-25-14  Toronto, ON  Central Commerce
09-24-14  North York,  Oakdale Park
09-23-14  Brampton,  Turner Fenton
09-22-14  Brampton,  Turner Fenton
09-21-14  Toronto, ON  Manifesto
09-17-14  Milton, ON  Tiger Jeet Sing
09-02-14  Thornhill, ON  St Elizabeth CHS
07-26-14  Hamilton, ON  Macmaster – Steel City Race
07-09-14  Kitchener,  ON City of Kitchener
07-08-14  Kitchener,  ON City of Kitchener
07-07-14  Kitchener,  ON City of Kitchener
06-16-14  Stoufville, ON  St. Brigid
05-08-14  Toronto, ON  Lambton Park
05-06-14  Kitchener, ON  St Teresa
04-23-14  Beaverton, ON  Holy Family
04-17-14  York, ON  Silverthorn Junior Public School
04-15-14  Cambridge,  St. Michael
04-14-14  Sarnia, ON  Aberarder
04-14-14  Camlachie, ON  Errol Village
04-13-14  Brigden, ON  Brigden United
04-08-14  Toronto, ON  Blaydon
02-28-14  Toronto, ON  St Sebastian Separate School
02-27-14  Burlington,  Aldershot School
02-26-14  Toronto, ON  Weston Memorial
02-25-14  Toronto, ON  Georges Vanier
02-20-14  Toronto, ON  Bennington Public School
02-19-14  Scarborough, ON  Toronto Library / Malvern
02-18-14  Toronto, ON  Eastview
02-14-14  Mississauga, ON  Dolphin
02-12-14  Toronto, ON  Bloor Gladstone Libray
01-22-14  Toronto, ON  Kennedy Public School
01-21-14  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
01-14-14  Milton, ON  Guardian Angels School
11-29-13  Ridgetown, ON  St. Michael Catholic
11-28-13  Chatham, On  St. Ursula
11-27-13  Oakville, ON  Pope John Paul
11-26-13  Brampton, ON  Castlebrooke Secondary School
11-22-13  Cambridge,  St. Ambrose
11-22-13  Cambridge, ON  St. Peter
11-21-13  Burlington, ON  St. Elizabeth Seton
11-21-13 Aurora, ON  St. Joseph
11-21-13  Oshawa, ON  McLaughlin CVI
11-20-13  Mississauga, ON  Metropolitan Andrei Separate School
11-20-13  Toronto, ON  Transfiguration
11-19-13  Mississauga, ON  St. Dominic
11-19-13  Toronto, ON  Fern Avenue J/SPS
11-18-13  Mississauga, ON  St. Sebastian
11-18-13  Toronto, ON  Humberside
11-16-13  Edmonton, AB  SADD Alberta
11-12-13  Toronto, ON  Danforth
11-07-13  Toronto, ON  York Mills
11-06-13  Toronto, ON  Kingsview Village JS
11-04-13  Tecumseh, ON  Tecumseh Vista Academy
10-29-13  Toronto, ON  St.  Margaret’s PS
10-10-13  Burlington, ON  Tecumseh
10-09-13  Woodbridge, ON  St. Stephen
10-02-13  Oshawa, ON  Monsignor Paul Dwyer
09-30-13  Toronto, ON  École Jackman School
09-27-13  Mississauga, ON  West Credit
09-26-13  Toronto, ON  Tecumseh
09-20-13 Etibicoke, ON  Mill Valley
09-18-13  Sarnia,  ON  Lakeroad
09-12-13  Stoufville,  ON  Harry Bowes P.S.
09-11-13  Toronto,  ON  Chartland JPS
09-10-13  Brampton, ON  Helen Wilson Public School
08-07-13  Toronto, ON  Camp Rainbow
06-11-13 Port Lambton, ON Sacred Heart
05-13-13  Scarborough, ON  Winston Churchill
05-10-13  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
05-09-13  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
05-08-13  Kitchener, ON  St Teresa
05-07-13  North Bay, ON  The Family Help Network
04-30-13  Scarborough, ON  Norman Cook
04-16-13  Toronto, ON  Yorkwoods Library
04-15-13  Caledon, ON  Herb Campbell
04-12-13  Aurora, ON  Light of Christ CES
04-10-13  Toronto, ON  Humberwood Downs
04-02-13  Toronto, ON  Sts Cosmas and Damian
03-27-13  Sunny Corner, NB  North & South Esk Regional High School
03-20-13  Toronto,  Eatonville
02-28-13  Brights Grove, ON  Brights Grove PS
02-27-13  Sarnia, On  Hanna Memorial
02-26-13  Oakville, ON  St Joan of Arc
02-22-13  Toronto, ON  Silver Springs
02-21-13  Keswick, ON  Prince of Peace
02-20-13  Milton, ON  Holy Rosary
02-20-13  Toronto, ON  Warden Ave
02-19-13  Milton, ON  Guardian Angels School
02-15-13  Barrie, ON  Ferndale Woods
02-13-13  Brampton, ON  Lisgar Middle School
02-12-13  Brampton, ON  St. Edmund Campion
01-23-13  Ayr, ON  Cedar Creek
01-21-13  North York, Ontario  Gulfstream Public School
01-16-13  Mississauga, ON  Our Lady of Good Voyage
12-11-12  Toronto, ON  Silverthorn
12-03-12  Toronto, ON  Brookside
11-30-12  Mississauga, ON  Metropolitan Andrei Separate School
11-27-12  Toronto, ON  Cardinal Newman
11-26-12  Essex, ON  Essex Highschool
11-23-12  Toronto, ON  Lakeshore
11-23-12  Cambridge, ON  St. Augstine
11-22-12  Toronto, ON  St. Jerome
11-21-12  Oakville, ON  Syl Apps
11-21-12  Burlington, ON  MM Robinson
11-20-12  Peterborough, ON  Ontario Student Co
11-20-12  Brampton, ON  Clarkson Secondary
11-19-12  Oakville, ON  Captain R. Wilson
11-16-12  Georgetown, ON  St Francis of Assissi
11-16-12  Georgetown, Ontario  St Catherine of Alexandria Elementary School
11-15-12  Chatham, On  St. Joseph
11-14-12  Toronto, ON  West Rouge
11-14-12  Toronto, ON  John Diefenbaker
11-12-12  Milton, ON  Lumen Christi
11-10-12  Scarborough,  Chapters
11-08-12  Toronto, ON  Dennis Avenue
11-08-12  Toronto, ON  Barbara Frum Branch Library
11-05-12  Toronto, ON  Cordella
11-02-12  Toronto, ON  Silver Springs
11-01-12  North York, Ontario  Gulfstream Public School
10-29-12  Sarnia, ON  High Park
10-25-12  Ayr, ON  Cedar Creek
10-24-12  Toronto, ON  Central Commerce Collegiate
10-13-12  Thornill, ON  Bakersfield P.S.
10-10-12  Toronto, ON  Forest Hill
10-09-12  Mississauga, ON  Riverside
10-05-12  Toronto, ON  Regent Heights
09-27-12  Toronto, ON  St. Barnabas
09-18-12  Brights Grove, ON  Brights Grove PS
09-06-12  Brampton, ON  Roberta Bondar PS
08-11-12  Hamilton, ON  Macmaster
07-10-12  Toronto,  Derrydown
06-08-12  Toronto, ON  St. Jane Frances CES
05-31-12  Toronto, Ontario  Our Lady of Wisdom Separate School
05-16-12  Maple, ON  Maple Highschool
05-08-12  Ennismore, ON  Markham District
05-03-12  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
05-02-12  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
05-01-12  Mississauga, ON  Count Me In
04-26-12  Milton, ON  Bruce Trail
04-25-12 Mississauga, ON  Hillside SPS
04-24-12  Oakville, ON  Cineplex Theater
04-21-12  Edmonton, AB  SADD Alberta
04-19-12  Brampton, ON  Gordon Greydon
04-12-12  Woodbridge,  Lorna Jackson
04-02-12  Toronto, ON  Blessed Sacrament Catholic School
03-30-12  Guelph, ON  University of Guelph
03-29-12 Brampton, ON  Notre Dame
03-22-12  Uxbridge,  Goodwood
03-21-12  Georgetown, ON  St Francis of Assissi
02-29-12  Fort Erie, ON  Fort Erie Secondary
02-24-12 Richmond Hill, ON  Redstone P.S.
02-22-12  Toronto, ON  St Joseph’s College School
02-21-12  London, ON  Montcalm
02-17-12  Brampton, ON  St Ursula Elementary School
02-16-12  Sarnia, ON  Community Health Services
02-07-12  Waterloo, ON  Sir Edgar Bauer
01-26-12  Mississauga,  Springfield PS
01-25-12  Brampton, ON  James Potter
01-24-12  Toronto, ON  Dennis Avenue
01-12-12  Brampton, ON  James Potter
01-11-12  Ayr, ON  Cedar Creek
12-14-11  Toronto, ON  Ricoh Colieseum
12-01-11  Toronto, ON  East York
11-29-11  Toronto, ON  Yorkwoods PS
11-25-11  Toronto, ON  Ernest MacMillan
11-24-11  Oakville, ON  St. Matthews
11-21-11  Burlington, ON  St. Christophers
11-18-11  Markham, ON  Markham Gateway
11-18-11  Coburg, ON  Cobourgh Highschool
11-17-11  Woodbridge, ON  Holy Cross Catholic Academy
11-17-11  Kitchener, ON  Sunnyside
11-16-11  Georgetown, ON  Holy Cross Catholic Elementary School
11-16-11  Greenwood, ON  Valley View
11-14-11  Toronto, ON  Ontario Student Leadership Conference Coordinator & Stu Saunders Presentations Coordinator
11-14-11  Toronto, ON  Ontario Student Leadership Conference Coordinator & Stu Saunders Presentations Coordinator
11-13-11  Toronto, ON  Ontario Student Leadership Conference Coordinator & Stu Saunders Presentations Coordinator
11-02-11  Toronto, ON  St. Georges Junior School
10-28-11 Brampton, ON  Fallingdale Public School
10-27-11  Lambton, On  Riverview Central
10-27-11  Tilbury,  ON  St. Joseph
10-26-11  Toronto, ON  Earl Grey
10-25-11  Mississauga, ON  Our Lady of Mount Carmel Secondary School
10-21-11  Aurora,  ON  St. Maximillian Kolbe
10-21-11  Toronto, ON  Silver Springs
10-20-11  Ajax, ON  Southwood Park P.S.
10-20-11  Ajax, ON  Bolton C. Falby
10-19-11  Oakville, ON  Syl Apps
10-19-11 Oshawa, ON  Msgr. John Pereyma C.S.S.
10-18-11  Scarborough, Ontario  Pringdale Gardens Junior Public School
10-18-11  Toronto, ON  William G. Miller
10-17-11  Unionville, ON  Unionville Meadows
10-14-11  Richmond Hill,  Pleasantville
10-12-11  Mississauga, ON  All Saints Catholic Elementary School
10-07-11  Toronto,  ON  Parkfield JS
10-05-11  Toronto,  ON  Albert Campbell C.I.
10-05-11  Unionville, ON  Willaim Berczy P.S.
10-04-11  Brampton, ON  Harold F Loughin
10-04-11  Brampton, Ontario  Massey Street Public School
10-03-11  Brampton, ON  St. Faustina
09-27-11  Sutton, ON  Sutton PS
09-22-11  North York, Ontario  Gulfstream Public School
09-21-11  Thornhill,  ON  Wilshire E.S.
09-08-11  Oshawa, ON  Gertrude Colpus Public School
09-06-11 Oakville, ON  Abbey Park
08-05-11  Toronto, ON  Camp Rainbow
08-04-11  Richmond HIll, ON  16th Ave
07-12-11  Toronto, ON  Derrydown
06-29-11 Sudbury, ON  YMCA John Island Camp
06-23-11  Toronto, ON  St. Dorothy Catholic School
06-14-11  Toronto, ON  Greenholme
06-14-11  Toronto, ON  Brookhaven
06-10-11  Toronto, Ontario  St Margaret Catholic School
06-03-11  Mississauga, ON  Settler’s Green
05-25-11  Exeter,  South Huron
05-25-11  Clinton, ON  Clinton
05-24-11  Zorra, ON  Zorra
05-17-11  Oakville, ON  Iroquois Ridge
05-14-11 Oakville, ON  OSAID
05-13-11  Oakville, ON  Syl Apps
05-13-11  Oakville, ON  St Joan of Arc
05-11-11  Forest,  ON  North Lambton
05-10-11  Markham, ON  Markham District High School
05-06-11  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
05-05-11  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
05-04-11  Mississauga, ON  Credit Valley
05-02-11  Burlington, ON  Assumption Burlington
04-29-11  Mississauga, ON  Maple Wood
04-28-11  Mississauga, ON  Port Credit
04-26-11  Toronto,  St. Dorothy Catholic School
03-29-11 Toronto, ON  Mill Valley JS
03-26-11  Stratford, On  Central United Church
03-25-11  Brampton, ON  St. Anne Elementary School
02-28-11  Brampton, ON  Iona Catholic Secondary School
02-25-11  Toronto, ON  St. Aidan
02-24-11  Mississauga, ON  St. Raymond Elementary
02-23-11  Toronto, ON  Silver Springs
02-23-11  Toronto, ON  David Lewis
02-17-11  Thornhill, ON  Stephen Lewis
02-15-11  Brampton, ON  Homestead PS
02-11-11  Toronto, ON  Earl Grey
02-10-11  Kitchener, ON  Eastwood
02-09-11  Hamilton, ON  Parkview Secondary
02-04-11  Brampton, ON  Larkspur
02-01-11  Unionville, ON  St. Justin Martyr CEO
01-20-11  Kitchener, ON  St. Aloysius
01-19-11  Toronto,  Blaydon
01-14-11  Toronto,  St Cecilia
01-13-11  Mississauga, ON  Dolphin
01-11-11  Toronto, ON  Queen of Heaven School
01-07-11 Brampton, ON  Father Francis McSpiritt Catholic Elementary School
01-06-11  King City,  Holy Name CES
01-05-11  Mississauga, ON  Derry West Village PS
12-16-10  Mississauga, ON  Dolphin
12-15-10 Toronto, ON  Maple Leaf PS
12-13-10  Ajax, ON  Terry Fox
12-10-10  Toronto, ON  Dennis Avenue
12-08-10  Toronto, ON  East York
12-08-10  Toronto, ON  George Webster
12-07-10  Toronto, ON  Walter Perry JPS
12-07-10  Toronto,  Greenholme
12-06-10  Ajax, ON  Terry Fox
12-03-10  Oshawa, ON  McLaughlin CVI
12-02-10  Toronto, ON  Highland Creek
11-26-10  Toronto, ON  Smithfield
11-25-10  Chatham, ON  Georges P Vanier
11-25-10  Wallaceburg, ON  Holy Family
11-24-10  Toronto, ON  Willow Park Jr. P.S.
11-23-10 Richmond Hill, ON  Christ the King CES
11-19-10  Brampton, ON  Edenbrook Hill
11-18-10  Brampton, ON  Heartlake
11-18-10  Mississauga, ON  All Saints Catholic Elementary School
11-17-10  Toronto, ON  Father Serra/ All Saints
11-16-10  Toronto, On  St. Conrad
11-16-10  Toronto, ON  St Raphael
11-08-10  Toronto, ON  Ontario Student Leadership Conference Coordinator & Stu Saunders Presentations Coordinator
11-03-10  Toronto, ON  Eastview
10-29-10  Toronto, ON  Earl Grey
10-29-10  Mississauga, ON  Hazel McCallion
10-26-10  Scarborough, ON  St Andrews Public School
10-13-10  Toronto,  Greenholme
10-06-10  Toronto, ON  St Raphael
09-30-10  Toronto, ON  Bloor CI
09-29-10  Toronto, ON  Northview
09-23-10  Toronto, ON  Tecumseh
09-21-10  Mississauga, ON  Owenwood Public School
09-16-10  Brampton, ON  Helen Wilson Public School
09-15-10  Toronto, ON  Victoria Village
09-13-10  Mississauga, ON  Lancaster
09-09-10  Toronto, ON  Corvette Jr PS
08-15-10  Toronto, ON  Camp Rainbow
07-20-10  Kanuga, NC  Camp Bob
07-13-10  Kanuga, NC  Camp Bob
06-25-10  Brampton, ON  Kingswood Drive
06-15-10  Dresden,  St. Michael
06-15-10  Chatham, ON  St. Vincent
06-14-10 Brampton, ON  McHugh Public School
06-10-10  Toronto, ON  St. Jane Frances CES
05-20-10  Sarnia, On  St. Margaret
05-20-10  Sarnia, Ontario  St Therese Catholic School
05-19-10  Tilbury,  St. Joseph
05-13-10  Toronto, On  Brookview Middle School
05-11-10  Toronto, On  Brookview Middle School
05-10-10  Mississauga,  St Therese of the Child Jesus Elementary School
05-10-10  Mississauga, ON  St. Sofia Elementary
05-08-10  Hamilton,  McMaster
05-07-10  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
05-06-10  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
05-04-10  Halifax, NS  Nova Scotia Youth Facility
04-30-10  Halifax, NS  St. Patrick’s Alexandra
04-29-10  Halifax, NS  St. Joseph A. McKay
04-28-10  Halifax, NS  Joseph Howe
04-27-10  Halifax, NS  Graham Ceighton Junior High
04-26-10  Halifax, NS  Ross Road School
04-22-10  Maple, ON  Blessed Trinity
04-20-10  Brampton, ON  St. Faustina
04-12-10  Toronto, ON  Willow Park Jr. P.S.
04-08-10  Brampton, ON  Cardinal Leger
04-06-10  Toronto, ON  Kane
03-10-10  Ingersoll, Ontario  Victory Memorial School
03-09-10  Toronto, ON  Forest Manor
03-02-10  Toronto, ON  Willow Park Jr. P.S.
03-02-10  Brampton, ON  Fletchers Meadow
02-26-10  Brampton, ON  Kingswood Drive
02-23-10  Brampton, ON  St Edmund Campion Separate School
02-12-10  Toronto, ON  Earl Grey Senior Public School
02-11-10  Toronto, Ontario  Holy Child Catholic School
02-10-10  Mississauga, ON  St. Raymond Elementary
02-10-10  Toronto, ON  James Culnan Separate School
02-09-10  Toronto,  Carleton Village
02-09-10  Toronto, ON  Recording Arts Canada
02-05-10  Kitchener, ON  Crestview Public School
02-05-10  Waterloo,  Howard Robertson
02-04-10  Toronto, ON  St Bede Catholic School
02-03-10  Ajax, ON  Vimy Ridge
02-03-10  Toronto, ON  St. Gregory
01-22-10  Toronto, ON  Dennis Avenue
01-19-10  Brampton, ON  W.G. Davis
12-03-09  Sarnia, ON  Community Health Services
12-02-09  Sarnia, ON  Community Health Services
12-01-09  Sarnia, ON  Community Health Services
11-30-09  Kitchener,  Sunnyside
11-30-09  Mississauga, ON  Lorne Park Secondary School
11-27-09  Toronto,  Blessed Trinity
11-25-09  Chatham, On  St. Joseph
11-25-09  Chatham, ON  St. Agnes
11-24-09  Forest,  North Lambton
11-18-09  Pickering, ON  Sir John A Macdonald
11-05-09  Toronto, ON  CR Marchant MS
11-05-09  Toronto, ON  Rockcliffe
10-09-09  Guelph, On  Waverly
10-08-09  Mississauga, ON  Willow Glen
09-29-09  Toronto, ON  Stilecroft Public School
09-25-09  Toronto, ON  Heydon Park
09-21-09  Wyoming, ON  South Plympton/Wyoming Public School
09-17-09  Mississauga, ON  Owenwood Public School
09-16-09  Toronto, ON  St Boniface Separate School
09-15-09  Pickering, ON  Highbush Public School
09-11-09  Toronto  Ernest MacMillan
09-03-09  Sarnia, ON  Alexander McKenzie
08-14-09  Hamilton,  MacMaster
08-04-09  Rochester, NY  Right On
07-07-09  Toronto, ON  Derrydown
06-23-09  Kanuga, NC  Camp Bob
06-11-09  Chatham, ON  Victor Lauriston
06-10-09  Toronto, Ontario  St. Jane Frances CES
06-09-09  Toronto, ON  Pleasant Public School
06-08-09  Sarnia, ON  Queen Elizabeth
05-27-09  Oakville, ON  Syl Apps School
05-15-09  Toronto, Ontario  Parkdale Junior and Senior Public School
05-07-09  Stouffville,  Stouffvile Highschool
05-06-09  Kitchener, ON  St. Paul
05-05-09  Toronto, Ontario  Precious Blood Separate School
04-27-09  Brantford, ON  Explusion Program
04-22-09  Ajax, ON  J Clarke Richardson Collegiate
04-21-09  Brampton, ON  Cheyne Middle School
04-20-09  Brantford, ON  Explusion Program
04-17-09  Whitby, ON  R A Sennett Public School
04-16-09  North York, Ontario  Calico Public School
04-15-09  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
04-14-09  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
04-09-09  Toronto, ON  William Burgess
04-08-09  Brampton, ON  St Ursula Elementary School
04-06-09  Brantford, ON  Explusion Program
04-01-09  Sarnia, ON  Rosedale
02-26-09  Toronto, ON  Highland Junior High School
02-25-09  Toronto, ON  Shirley Street Junior Public School
02-24-09  Whitby, Ontario  Donald A Wilson Secondary School
02-19-09  Toronto, ON  James Culnan Separate School
02-19-09  Toronto, ON  Queen Victoria Public School
02-18-09  Toronto, ON  Michael Power/St Joseph High School
02-17-09  Toronto, ON  Our Lady  of Victory
02-12-09  Toronto, ON  Greenholme
02-11-09  Brampton, ON  St Edmund Campion Separate School
02-10-09  Toronto, ON  Jarvis
02-10-09  Toronto, ON  St. Angela School
02-05-09  Toronto, ON  Beverly Glen Jr. P.S.
02-04-09  Toronto, ON  Recording Arts Canada
02-03-09  Toronto, On  Oakwood
02-03-09  Toronto, ON  Dennis Avenue
02-02-09  Lambton, On  Bosanquet Central
02-02-09  Camlachie, On  Aberarder Central
01-29-09  Ridgetown, Ontario  Ridgetown Public School
01-28-09  Alvinston, On  Brooke Central
01-27-09  Sarnia, Ontario  Lansdowne Public School
01-26-09  Keswick, Ontario  Lakeside Public School
01-15-09  Waterloo, ON  Holy Rosary School
01-15-09  Cambridge, ON  Mother Theresa Catholic School
01-14-09  Pickering, ON  Sir John A Macdonald
01-12-09  Toronto, On  Oakwood
12-16-08  Toronto,  Sir Alexander Mackensie
12-15-08  Toronto, ON  Dennis Avenue
12-03-08  Pickering, ON  Sir John A Macdonald
11-21-08  Toronto, ON  York Memorial
11-21-08  Toronto,  Nativity of our Lord
11-20-08  Toronto, ON  Dixon Grove Junior Middle School
11-20-08  East York, Ontario  Marc Garneau Collegiate Institute
11-19-08  East York, Ontario  Marc Garneau Collegiate Institute
11-18-08  Sarnia, On  Johnston Memorial
11-18-08  Corunna, Ontario  Colonel Cameron Public School
11-17-08  Sarnia, On  St. Chris
11-17-08  Blenheim, ON  St Mary Catholic
10-22-08  Toronto, Ontario  Adam Beck Junior Public School
10-21-08  Toronto, ON  Toronto Public Library / Malvern
10-20-08  Scarborough, Ontario  Chester Le Junior Public School
10-07-08  Mississauga, ON  Nahani Way Public School
09-29-08  North York, ON  Calico Public School
09-18-08  North York, Ontario  Zion Heights Junior High School
09-16-08  Brampton, ON  Helen Wilson Public School
09-16-08  Toronto, ON  Recording Arts Canada
09-05-08  Scarborough, Ontario  Sir Ernest MacMillan Senior Public School
09-04-08  Toronto, ON  Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute
07-29-08  Kanuga, NC  Camp Bob
07-28-08  Rochester, NY  Right On
07-17-08  Toronto, ON  Derrydown
07-16-08  Kanuga, NC  Camp Bob
06-24-08  Brantford, ON  Explusion Program
06-23-08  Sarnia, ON  London Road
06-13-08  Toronto, ON  John Buchan Senior P.S.
06-11-08  Forest, Ontario  Kinnwood Central Public School
06-10-08  Lambton, On  Brights Grove
06-03-08  Kanuga, NC  Camp Bob
05-29-08  Toronto, ON  Toskan Foundation
05-14-08  Toronto, ON  Recording Arts Canada
05-13-08  Toronto, ON  Recording Arts Canada
04-29-08  Toronto, ON  Our Lady  of Victory
04-28-08  North York, ON  Calico Public School
04-25-08  Mississauga, Ontario  St Herbert School
04-24-08  Whitby, ON  Sir William Stephenson Public School
04-23-08  Stratford, ON  Northwestern Highschool
04-02-08  Toronto, ON  Eastdale CI
04-01-08  Toronto, ON  Danforth Collegiate Institute and Technical School
03-28-08  Concord, Ontario  Glen Shields
03-26-08  Toronto, ON  Books for Boys
03-25-08  Toronto, ON  Books for Boys
03-20-08  Toronto, ON  Robert Borden
03-19-08   , On  Brigden
03-17-08  Corunna, On  Colonel Cameron
02-29-08  Toronto, ON  St Thomas More Separate School
02-29-08  Toronto, ON  Albion Mall
02-27-08  Toronto, ON  Senhor Santo Christo Elementary
02-27-08  Toronto, ON  St. Francis of Assisi
02-26-08  Scarborough,  Lord Roberts
02-25-08  North York, Ontario  Gulfstream Public School
02-25-08  Toronto, Ontario  Regent Park/Duke of York Junior Public School
02-22-08  Toronto, Ontario  Parkdale Junior and Senior Public School
02-21-08  Brampton, ON  St. Angela Merici
02-20-08  Toronto, ON  Holy Cross
02-19-08  Mississauga, ON  Fallingbrook
02-19-08  Mississauga, Ontario  Fallingbrook Public School
02-14-08  North York, Ontario  Pelmo Park Public School
02-14-08  Etobicoke, Ontario  Hilltop Middle School
02-13-08  Toronto, ON  Scarborough Village
01-29-08  Toronto, ON  Smithfield Middle School
01-17-08  Brampton, ON  Treeline Public School
12-12-07  Brampton, ON  St Leonard Separate School
12-12-07  Brampton, ON  Lester B Pearson Catholic School
12-06-07  Toronto, ON  Blessed Sacrament Catholic School
11-28-07  Mississauga, Ontario  St Hilary Elementary School
11-28-07  Mississauga, Ontario  St Gertrude School
11-27-07  Toronto, Ontario  Regent Park/Duke of York Junior Public School
11-26-07  Etobicoke, Ontario  Children’s Aid Society of Metro Toronto
11-14-07  Mooretown, Ontario  Mooretown
11-14-07  Petrolia, Ontario  Lambton Central Collegiate and Vocational Institute
10-11-07  Brampton, Ontario  Sunny View Middle School
10-01-07  York, Ontario  Silverthorn Junior Public School
08-15-07  Windsor, ON  Windsor Housing
07-18-07  Rochester, NY  Right On
07-17-07  North York, ON  Derrydown Public School
06-12-07  Cambridge, On  Stewart Avenue
05-22-07  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
05-04-07  Petrolia, Ontario  Lambton Central Centennial School
04-30-07  Whitby, Ontario  Donald A Wilson Secondary School
04-24-07  Brampton, On  McHugh Public School
04-10-07  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
03-30-07  Ingersoll, Ontario  Victory Memorial School
03-29-07  Goderich, On  Goderich District Collegiate Institute
03-27-07  Merlin, On  Merlin
03-26-07  Walpole Island, On  Walpole North Elementary School
03-22-07  Pickering, Ontario  Pine Ridge Secondary School
03-21-07  Sarnia, On  SCITS
03-20-07  Sarnia, ON  High Park
03-06-07  Oakville, On  Oakwood
02-28-07  Toronto, Ontario  Neil McNeil High School
02-28-07  North York, Ontario  Gulfstream Public School
02-26-07  York, Ontario  Bala Avenue Community School
02-23-07  Scarborough, Ontario  Sir Ernest MacMillan Senior Public School
02-22-07  Toronto, Ontario  Jarvis
02-21-07  Toronto, Ontario  Danforth Collegiate Institute and Technical School
02-15-07  Toronto, Ontario  St Marcellus Catholic School
02-13-07  Mississauga, Ontario  St Rose of Lima Separate School
02-12-07  Alvinston, On  Brooke Central
02-12-07  Lambton, On  East Lambton
02-09-07  Chatham, On  St Ursula
02-09-07  Chatham, On  George P Vanier
02-08-07  Lambton, On  D.A. Gordon
02-08-07  Wallaceburg, Ontario  H W Burgess Public School
02-07-07  Chatham, Ontario  Winston Churchill Public School
02-07-07  Chatham, On  Tecumseh
02-06-07  Fergus, ON  SASS
02-05-07  Mount Albert, Ontario  Mount Albert Public School
02-03-07  Toronto, On  Chris Bosh Foundation
02-01-07  Brampton, Ontario  St Agnes Separate School
12-19-06  Toronto, Ontario  Hillcrest Community School
11-29-06  Wallaceburg, Ontario  Holy Family Catholic School
11-21-06  Mississauga, Ontario  St Alfred School
11-15-06  Brampton, Ontario  Sir John A Macdonald Middle School
11-14-06  Oshawa, Ontario  O’Neill Collegiate Institute and Vocational School
11-02-06  Scarborough, On  Cedarbrook Open Custody Facility for Young Offenders
10-31-06  Brampton, Ontario  Cardinal Leger Secondary School
10-26-06  Chatham , ON  Chatham & District Chamber of Commerce
07-27-06  North York, Ontario  Derrydown Public School
06-22-06  Halifax, NS  Black Business Institute
06-08-06  Markham, ON  St Vincent de Paul Catholic Elementary School
05-16-06  Toronto, ON  Liberty Grand Entertainment Complex
05-15-06  North York, Ontario  Derrydown Public School
04-26-06  St. Mary’s, ON  Arthur Meighan
04-26-06  Zorra, ON  Zorra
04-24-06  Scarborough, Ontario  Inglewood Heights Junior Public School
04-20-06  Etobicoke, Ontario  Humberwood Downs Junior Middle Academy
04-12-06  Toronto, Ontario  Forest Hill Junior and Senior Public School
04-04-06  Scarborough, Ontario  Knob Hill Junior Public School
03-27-06  Etobicoke, Ontario  Valleyfield Junior School
03-21-06  North York, Ontario  Maple Leaf Public School
02-28-06  North York, Ontario  Highview Public School
02-21-06  East York, Ontario  Gordon A Brown Middle School
02-09-06  Pickering, Ontario  Glengrove Public School
02-07-06  Mississauga, Ontario  Cooksville Creek Public School
02-03-06  North York, Ontario  Pierre Laporte
02-02-06  North York, Ontario  Firgrove Public School
01-10-06  North York, Ontario  Beverley Heights
12-22-05  Sarnia, On  Queen Elizabeth
12-21-05  Pickering, Ontario  Frenchmans Bay Public School
12-20-05  North York, Ontario  Topcliff Public School
12-08-05  Lambton, On  Errol Village
11-29-05  Toronto, Ontario  Blessed Mother Teresa Catholic Secondary School
10-27-05  Chatham, ON  Business Center
06-13-05  Brampton, on  St. Monica
05-12-05  Toronto, On  George Anderson
05-05-05  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
04-19-05  Sarnia, On  St. Pat’s
04-19-05  Sarnia, ON  St. Clair
04-05-05  Toronto, On  Humber Summit
03-30-05  Toronto, On  Read to Succeed
03-08-05  Toronto, On  Riverdale
03-02-05  Brampton, On  Morningstar
02-25-05  Toronto, On  York Humber HS
02-18-05  Toronto, On  Ted Vine
02-16-05  Scarborough, On  WA Porter HS
02-16-05  Scarborough, ON  St. Margaret’s P.S.
02-14-05  Brampton, On  Royal Orchard Middle School
02-14-05  Toronto, On  Fairbank
02-07-05  Lambton, On  Bosanquet Central
01-20-05  Toronto, On  Georges Vanier Secondary
01-11-05  Chatham, ON  Indian Creek
01-11-05  Petrolia, ON  Total Body Conditioning
01-10-05  Sarnia, On  Errol
12-02-04  Chatham, On  Tecumseh
11-18-04  Lambton, On  Dresden Area Central
10-26-04  Sarnia, On  Hanna Memorial
10-22-04  Sarnia, ON  OSSTF

By City

Date City School
10-20-11  Ajax, ON  Southwood Park P.S.
10-20-11  Ajax, ON  Bolton C. Falby
12-13-10  Ajax, ON  Terry Fox
12-06-10  Ajax, ON  Terry Fox
02-03-10  Ajax, ON  Vimy Ridge
04-22-09  Ajax, ON  J Clarke Richardson Collegiate
01-28-09  Alvinston, On  Brooke Central
02-12-07  Alvinston, On  Brooke Central
10-21-11  Aurora,  ON  St. Maximillian Kolbe
04-12-13  Aurora, ON  Light of Christ CES
01-23-13  Ayr, ON  Cedar Creek
10-25-12  Ayr, ON  Cedar Creek
01-11-12  Ayr, ON  Cedar Creek
02-15-13  Barrie, ON  Ferndale Woods
04-23-14  Beaverton, ON  Holy Family
11-17-08  Blenheim, ON  St Mary Catholic
09-22-14  Brampton,  Turner Fenton
09-23-14  Brampton,  Turner Fenton
11-26-13  Brampton, ON  Castlebrooke Secondary School
09-10-13  Brampton, ON  Helen Wilson Public School
02-13-13  Brampton, ON  Lisgar Middle School
02-12-13  Brampton, ON  St. Edmund Campion
11-20-12  Brampton, ON  Clarkson Secondary
09-06-12  Brampton, ON  Roberta Bondar PS
04-19-12  Brampton, ON  Gordon Greydon
02-17-12  Brampton, ON  St Ursula Elementary School
01-25-12  Brampton, ON  James Potter
01-12-12  Brampton, ON  James Potter
10-04-11  Brampton, ON  Harold F Loughin
10-03-11  Brampton, ON  St. Faustina
03-25-11  Brampton, ON  St. Anne Elementary School
02-28-11  Brampton, ON  Iona Catholic Secondary School
02-15-11  Brampton, ON  Homestead PS
02-04-11  Brampton, ON  Larkspur
11-19-10  Brampton, ON  Edenbrook Hill
11-18-10  Brampton, ON  Heartlake
09-16-10  Brampton, ON  Helen Wilson Public School
06-25-10  Brampton, ON  Kingswood Drive
04-20-10  Brampton, ON  St. Faustina
04-08-10  Brampton, ON  Cardinal Leger
03-02-10  Brampton, ON  Fletchers Meadow
02-26-10  Brampton, ON  Kingswood Drive
02-23-10  Brampton, ON  St Edmund Campion Separate School
01-19-10  Brampton, ON  W.G. Davis
04-21-09  Brampton, ON  Cheyne Middle School
04-08-09  Brampton, ON  St Ursula Elementary School
02-11-09  Brampton, ON  St Edmund Campion Separate School
09-16-08  Brampton, ON  Helen Wilson Public School
02-21-08  Brampton, ON  St. Angela Merici
01-17-08  Brampton, ON  Treeline Public School
12-12-07  Brampton, ON  St Leonard Separate School
12-12-07  Brampton, ON  Lester B Pearson Catholic School
04-24-07  Brampton, On  McHugh Public School
06-13-05  Brampton, on  St. Monica
03-02-05  Brampton, On  Morningstar
02-14-05  Brampton, On  Royal Orchard Middle School
11-13-14  Brampton, ON  St Ursula Elementary School
03-26-15  Brampton, ON  Agnes Taylor Public School
04-22-15  Brampton, ON  Balmoral Drive
10-04-11  Brampton, Ontario  Massey Street Public School
10-11-07  Brampton, Ontario  Sunny View Middle School
02-01-07  Brampton, Ontario  St Agnes Separate School
11-15-06  Brampton, Ontario  Sir John A Macdonald Middle School
10-31-06  Brampton, Ontario  Cardinal Leger Secondary School
04-27-09  Brantford, ON  Explusion Program
04-20-09  Brantford, ON  Explusion Program
04-06-09  Brantford, ON  Explusion Program
06-24-08  Brantford, ON  Explusion Program
03-19-08  Brigden, ON  Brigden
04-13-14  Brigden, ON  Brigden United
11-10-14  Bright’s Grove, ON  St. Michaels
02-28-13  Brights Grove, ON  Brights Grove PS
09-18-12  Brights Grove, ON  Brights Grove PS
02-27-14  Burlington,  Aldershot School
04-09-15  Burlington,  Gary Allan
11-21-13  Burlington, ON  St. Elizabeth Seton
10-10-13  Burlington, ON  Tecumseh
11-21-12  Burlington, ON  MM Robinson
11-21-11  Burlington, ON  St. Christophers
05-02-11  Burlington, ON  Assumption Burlington
04-15-13  Caledon, ON  Herb Campbell
04-15-14  Cambridge,  St. Michael
11-22-13  Cambridge,  St. Ambrose
11-22-13  Cambridge, ON  St. Peter
11-23-12  Cambridge, ON  St. Augstine
01-15-09  Cambridge, ON  Mother Theresa Catholic School
06-12-07  Cambridge, On  Stewart Avenue
04-14-14  Camlachie, ON  Errol Village
02-02-09  Camlachie, On  Aberarder Central
10-26-06  Chatham , ON  Chatham & District Chamber of Commerce
11-28-13  Chatham, On  St. Ursula
11-15-12  Chatham, On  St. Joseph
11-25-10  Chatham, ON  Georges P Vanier
06-15-10  Chatham, ON  St. Vincent
11-25-09  Chatham, On  St. Joseph
11-25-09  Chatham, ON  St. Agnes
06-11-09  Chatham, ON  Victor Lauriston
02-09-07  Chatham, On  St Ursula
02-09-07  Chatham, On  George P Vanier
02-07-07  Chatham, On  Tecumseh
10-27-05  Chatham, ON  Business Center
01-11-05  Chatham, ON  Indian Creek
12-02-04  Chatham, On  Tecumseh
02-07-07  Chatham, Ontario  Winston Churchill Public School
05-25-11  Clinton, ON  Clinton
11-18-11  Coburg, ON  Cobourgh Highschool
03-28-08  Concord, Ontario  Glen Shields
03-17-08  Corunna, On  Colonel Cameron
11-18-08  Corunna, Ontario  Colonel Cameron Public School
06-15-10  Dresden,  St. Michael
11-20-08  East York, Ontario  Marc Garneau Collegiate Institute
11-19-08  East York, Ontario  Marc Garneau Collegiate Institute
02-21-06  East York, Ontario  Gordon A Brown Middle School
11-16-13  Edmonton, AB  SADD Alberta
04-21-12  Edmonton, AB  SADD Alberta
05-08-12  Ennismore, ON  Markham District
11-26-12  Essex, ON  Essex Highschool
02-14-08  Etobicoke, Ontario  Hilltop Middle School
11-26-07  Etobicoke, Ontario  Children’s Aid Society of Metro Toronto
04-20-06  Etobicoke, Ontario  Humberwood Downs Junior Middle Academy
03-27-06  Etobicoke, Ontario  Valleyfield Junior School
05-25-11  Exeter,  South Huron
02-06-07  Fergus, ON  SASS
11-24-09  Forest,  North Lambton
05-11-11  Forest,  ON  North Lambton
06-11-08  Forest, Ontario  Kinnwood Central Public School
02-29-12  Fort Erie, ON  Fort Erie Secondary
11-16-12  Georgetown, ON  St Francis of Assissi
03-21-12  Georgetown, ON  St Francis of Assissi
11-16-11  Georgetown, ON  Holy Cross Catholic Elementary School
11-16-12  Georgetown, Ontario  St Catherine of Alexandria Elementary School
03-29-07  Goderich, On  Goderich District Collegiate Institute
11-16-11  Greenwood, ON  Valley View
03-30-12  Guelph, ON  University of Guelph
10-09-09  Guelph, On  Waverly
05-04-10  Halifax, NS  Nova Scotia Youth Facility
04-30-10  Halifax, NS  St. Patrick’s Alexandra
04-29-10  Halifax, NS  St. Joseph A. McKay
04-28-10  Halifax, NS  Joseph Howe
04-27-10  Halifax, NS  Graham Ceighton Junior High
04-26-10  Halifax, NS  Ross Road School
06-22-06  Halifax, NS  Black Business Institute
05-08-10  Hamilton,  McMaster
08-14-09  Hamilton,  MacMaster
07-26-14  Hamilton, ON  Macmaster – Steel City Race
08-11-12  Hamilton, ON  Macmaster
02-09-11  Hamilton, ON  Parkview Secondary
05-04-15  Huntsville, ON  Camp Olympia
03-10-10  Ingersoll, Ontario  Victory Memorial School
03-30-07  Ingersoll, Ontario  Victory Memorial School
07-20-10  Kanuga, NC  Camp Bob
07-13-10  Kanuga, NC  Camp Bob
06-23-09  Kanuga, NC  Camp Bob
07-29-08  Kanuga, NC  Camp Bob
07-16-08  Kanuga, NC  Camp Bob
06-03-08  Kanuga, NC  Camp Bob
02-21-13  Keswick, ON  Prince of Peace
01-26-09  Keswick, Ontario  Lakeside Public School
01-06-11  King City,  Holy Name CES
11-30-09  Kitchener,  Sunnyside
07-09-14  Kitchener,  ON City of Kitchener
07-08-14  Kitchener,  ON City of Kitchener
07-07-14  Kitchener,  ON City of Kitchener
05-06-14  Kitchener, ON  St Teresa
05-08-13  Kitchener, ON  St Teresa
11-17-11  Kitchener, ON  Sunnyside
02-10-11  Kitchener, ON  Eastwood
01-20-11  Kitchener, ON  St. Aloysius
02-05-10  Kitchener, ON  Crestview Public School
05-06-09  Kitchener, ON  St. Paul
10-27-11  Lambton, On  Riverview Central
02-02-09  Lambton, On  Bosanquet Central
06-10-08  Lambton, On  Brights Grove
02-12-07  Lambton, On  East Lambton
02-08-07  Lambton, On  D.A. Gordon
12-08-05  Lambton, On  Errol Village
02-07-05  Lambton, On  Bosanquet Central
11-18-04  Lambton, On  Dresden Area Central
01-26-15  Laval, QB  North Star Academy
02-21-12  London, ON  Montcalm
05-16-12  Maple, ON  Maple Highschool
04-22-10  Maple, ON  Blessed Trinity
11-05-14  Maple, ON  Discovery Public School
01-30-15  Markham,  Black Walnut
11-18-11  Markham, ON  Markham Gateway
05-10-11  Markham, ON  Markham District High School
06-08-06  Markham, ON  St Vincent de Paul Catholic Elementary School
03-22-15  Markham, ON  Markham Event
03-27-07  Merlin, On  Merlin
01-14-14  Milton, ON  Guardian Angels School
02-20-13  Milton, ON  Holy Rosary
02-19-13  Milton, ON  Guardian Angels School
11-12-12  Milton, ON  Lumen Christi
04-26-12  Milton, ON  Bruce Trail
09-17-14  Milton, ON  Tiger Jeet Sing
01-26-12  Mississauga,  Springfield PS
05-10-10  Mississauga,  St Therese of the Child Jesus Elementary School
02-14-14  Mississauga, ON  Dolphin
11-20-13  Mississauga, ON  Metropolitan Andrei Separate School
11-19-13  Mississauga, ON  St. Dominic
11-18-13  Mississauga, ON  St. Sebastian
09-27-13  Mississauga, ON  West Credit
01-16-13  Mississauga, ON  Our Lady of Good Voyage
11-30-12  Mississauga, ON  Metropolitan Andrei Separate School
10-09-12  Mississauga, ON  Riverside
05-01-12  Mississauga, ON  Count Me In
10-25-11  Mississauga, ON  Our Lady of Mount Carmel Secondary School
10-12-11  Mississauga, ON  All Saints Catholic Elementary School
06-03-11  Mississauga, ON  Settler’s Green
05-04-11  Mississauga, ON  Credit Valley
04-29-11  Mississauga, ON  Maple Wood
04-28-11  Mississauga, ON  Port Credit
02-24-11  Mississauga, ON  St. Raymond Elementary
01-13-11  Mississauga, ON  Dolphin
01-05-11  Mississauga, ON  Derry West Village PS
12-16-10  Mississauga, ON  Dolphin
11-18-10  Mississauga, ON  All Saints Catholic Elementary School
10-29-10  Mississauga, ON  Hazel McCallion
09-21-10  Mississauga, ON  Owenwood Public School
09-13-10  Mississauga, ON  Lancaster
05-10-10  Mississauga, ON  St. Sofia Elementary
02-10-10  Mississauga, ON  St. Raymond Elementary
11-30-09  Mississauga, ON  Lorne Park Secondary School
10-08-09  Mississauga, ON  Willow Glen
09-17-09  Mississauga, ON  Owenwood Public School
10-07-08  Mississauga, ON  Nahani Way Public School
02-19-08  Mississauga, ON  Fallingbrook
10-30-14  Mississauga, ON  Oakridge
11-26-14  Mississauga, ON  Middlebury
02-27-15  Mississauga, ON  St. Bernard of Clairvaux
03-06-15  Mississauga, ON  Living Arts Center
04-15-15  Mississauga, ON  Middlebury
04-25-08  Mississauga, Ontario  St Herbert School
02-19-08  Mississauga, Ontario  Fallingbrook Public School
11-28-07  Mississauga, Ontario  St Hilary Elementary School
11-28-07  Mississauga, Ontario  St Gertrude School
02-13-07  Mississauga, Ontario  St Rose of Lima Separate School
11-21-06  Mississauga, Ontario  St Alfred School
02-07-06  Mississauga, Ontario  Cooksville Creek Public School
11-14-07  Mooretown, Ontario  Mooretown
02-05-07  Mount Albert, Ontario  Mount Albert Public School
02-26-15  Newmarket, ON  Armitage
03-02-15  Nobleton, ON  Nobleton PS
05-07-13  North Bay, ON  The Family Help Network
09-24-14  North York,  Oakdale Park
09-29-08  North York, ON  Calico Public School
04-28-08  North York, ON  Calico Public School
07-17-07  North York, ON  Derrydown Public School
12-03-14  North York, ON  St. Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic School
01-21-13  North York, Ontario  Gulfstream Public School
11-01-12  North York, Ontario  Gulfstream Public School
09-22-11  North York, Ontario  Gulfstream Public School
04-16-09  North York, Ontario  Calico Public School
09-18-08  North York, Ontario  Zion Heights Junior High School
02-25-08  North York, Ontario  Gulfstream Public School
02-14-08  North York, Ontario  Pelmo Park Public School
02-28-07  North York, Ontario  Gulfstream Public School
07-27-06  North York, Ontario  Derrydown Public School
05-15-06  North York, Ontario  Derrydown Public School
03-21-06  North York, Ontario  Maple Leaf Public School
02-28-06  North York, Ontario  Highview Public School
02-03-06  North York, Ontario  Pierre Laporte
02-02-06  North York, Ontario  Firgrove Public School
01-10-06  North York, Ontario  Beverley Heights
12-20-05  North York, Ontario  Topcliff Public School
11-27-13  Oakville, ON  Pope John Paul
02-26-13  Oakville, ON  St Joan of Arc
11-21-12  Oakville, ON  Syl Apps
11-19-12  Oakville, ON  Captain R. Wilson
04-24-12  Oakville, ON  Cineplex Theater
11-24-11  Oakville, ON  St. Matthews
10-19-11  Oakville, ON  Syl Apps
05-17-11  Oakville, ON  Iroquois Ridge
05-13-11  Oakville, ON  Syl Apps
05-13-11  Oakville, ON  St Joan of Arc
05-27-09  Oakville, ON  Syl Apps School
03-06-07  Oakville, On  Oakwood
10-14-14  Oakville, ON  White Oaks
01-29-15  Oakville, ON  Appleby College
11-21-13  Oshawa, ON  McLaughlin CVI
10-02-13  Oshawa, ON  Monsignor Paul Dwyer
09-08-11  Oshawa, ON  Gertrude Colpus Public School
12-03-10  Oshawa, ON  McLaughlin CVI
11-14-06  Oshawa, Ontario  O’Neill Collegiate Institute and Vocational School
01-23-15  Ottawa, ON  Farley Mowat
01-23-15  Ottawa, ON  Bayshore
11-17-14  Palmerston, ON  Norwell District Secondary School
11-20-12  Peterborough, ON  Ontario Student Co
01-11-05  Petrolia, ON  Total Body Conditioning
11-14-07  Petrolia, Ontario  Lambton Central Collegiate and Vocational Institute
05-04-07  Petrolia, Ontario  Lambton Central Centennial School
11-18-09  Pickering, ON  Sir John A Macdonald
09-15-09  Pickering, ON  Highbush Public School
01-14-09  Pickering, ON  Sir John A Macdonald
12-03-08  Pickering, ON  Sir John A Macdonald
03-22-07  Pickering, Ontario  Pine Ridge Secondary School
02-09-06  Pickering, Ontario  Glengrove Public School
12-21-05  Pickering, Ontario  Frenchmans Bay Public School
10-14-11  Richmond Hill,  Pleasantville
08-04-11  Richmond HIll, ON  16th Ave
03-03-15  Richmond Hill, ON  Bayview Hill
03-10-15  Richmond Hill, ON  Doncrest
03-24-15  Richmond Hill, ON  Richmond Rose Public School
03-31-15  Richmond Hill, ON  Silver Stream
11-29-13  Ridgetown, ON  St. Michael Catholic
01-29-09  Ridgetown, Ontario  Ridgetown Public School
08-04-09  Rochester, NY  Right On
07-28-08  Rochester, NY  Right On
07-18-07  Rochester, NY  Right On
09-18-13  Sarnia,  ON  Lakeroad
04-14-14  Sarnia, ON  Aberarder
02-27-13  Sarnia, On  Hanna Memorial
10-29-12  Sarnia, ON  High Park
02-16-12  Sarnia, ON  Community Health Services
05-20-10  Sarnia, On  St. Margaret
12-03-09  Sarnia, ON  Community Health Services
12-02-09  Sarnia, ON  Community Health Services
12-01-09  Sarnia, ON  Community Health Services
09-03-09  Sarnia, ON  Alexander McKenzie
06-08-09  Sarnia, ON  Queen Elizabeth
04-01-09  Sarnia, ON  Rosedale
11-18-08  Sarnia, On  Johnston Memorial
11-17-08  Sarnia, On  St. Chris
06-23-08  Sarnia, ON  London Road
03-21-07  Sarnia, On  SCITS
03-20-07  Sarnia, ON  High Park
12-22-05  Sarnia, On  Queen Elizabeth
04-19-05  Sarnia, On  St. Pat’s
04-19-05  Sarnia, ON  St. Clair
01-10-05  Sarnia, On  Errol
10-26-04  Sarnia, On  Hanna Memorial
10-22-04  Sarnia, ON  OSSTF
11-10-14  Sarnia, On  Lansdowne
05-20-10  Sarnia, Ontario  St Therese Catholic School
01-27-09  Sarnia, Ontario  Lansdowne Public School
11-10-12  Scarborough,  Chapters
02-26-08  Scarborough,  Lord Roberts
11-19-14  Scarborough,  Blessed Mother Teresa
12-18-14  Scarborough,  Anson Park
02-19-14  Scarborough, ON  Toronto Library / Malvern
05-13-13  Scarborough, ON  Winston Churchill
04-30-13  Scarborough, ON  Norman Cook
10-26-10  Scarborough, ON  St Andrews Public School
11-02-06  Scarborough, On  Cedarbrook Open Custody Facility for Young Offenders
02-16-05  Scarborough, On  WA Porter HS
02-16-05  Scarborough, ON  St. Margaret’s P.S.
11-04-14  Scarborough, ON  Malvern Family Resource Centre
11-18-14  Scarborough, ON  Macklin
11-20-14  Scarborough, ON  Crescent Town
11-21-14  Scarborough, ON  St Lawrence
01-22-15  Scarborough, ON  Crescent Town
02-18-15  Scarborough, ON  Toronto Library / Malvern
02-23-15  Scarborough, ON  Ellesmere Statton
03-05-15  Scarborough, ON  George B Little PS
10-18-11  Scarborough, Ontario  Pringdale Gardens Junior Public School
10-20-08  Scarborough, Ontario  Chester Le Junior Public School
09-05-08  Scarborough, Ontario  Sir Ernest MacMillan Senior Public School
02-23-07  Scarborough, Ontario  Sir Ernest MacMillan Senior Public School
04-24-06  Scarborough, Ontario  Inglewood Heights Junior Public School
04-04-06  Scarborough, Ontario  Knob Hill Junior Public School
11-19-14  St. Clements, ON  St. Clement
04-26-06  St. Mary’s, ON  Arthur Meighan
05-07-09  Stouffville,  Stouffvile Highschool
09-29-14  Stoufville,  Oscar Peterson
09-12-13  Stoufville,  ON  Harry Bowes P.S.
06-16-14  Stoufville, ON  St. Brigid
03-26-11  Stratford, On  Central United Church
04-23-08  Stratford, ON  Northwestern Highschool
03-27-13  Sunny Corner, NB  North & South Esk Regional High School
09-27-11  Sutton, ON  Sutton PS
11-04-13  Tecumseh, ON  Tecumseh Vista Academy
02-25-15  Thamesville, ON  WJ Baird
09-21-11  Thornhill,  ON  Wilshire E.S.
02-17-11  Thornhill, ON  Stephen Lewis
09-02-14  Thornhill, ON  St Elizabeth CHS
10-13-12  Thornill, ON  Bakersfield P.S.
05-19-10  Tilbury,  St. Joseph
10-27-11  Tilbury,  ON  St. Joseph
09-11-09  Toronto,  ON  Ernest MacMillan
03-20-13  Toronto,  ON  Eatonville
07-10-12  Toronto,  ON  Derrydown
04-26-11  Toronto,  ON  St. Dorothy Catholic School
01-19-11  Toronto,  ON  Blaydon
01-14-11  Toronto,  ON  St Cecilia
12-07-10  Toronto,  ON  Greenholme
10-13-10  Toronto,  ON  Greenholme
02-09-10  Toronto,  ON  Carleton Village
11-27-09  Toronto,  ON  Blessed Trinity
12-16-08  Toronto,  ON  Sir Alexander Mackensie
11-21-08  Toronto,  ON  Nativity of our Lord
10-01-14  Toronto,  ON  Yorkdale SS
11-18-14  Toronto,  ON  Don Bosco
09-11-13  Toronto,  ON  Chartland JPS
10-07-11  Toronto,  ON  Parkfield JS
10-05-11  Toronto,  ON  Albert Campbell C.I.
01-08-15  Toronto,  ON  St. Kevin
01-21-15  Toronto,  ON  St. Charles Garnier
05-08-14  Toronto,  ON  Lambton Park
04-08-14  Toronto,  ON  Blaydon
02-28-14  Toronto,  ON  St Sebastian Separate School
02-26-14  Toronto,  ON  Weston Memorial
02-25-14  Toronto,  ON  Georges Vanier
02-20-14  Toronto,  ON  Bennington Public School
02-18-14  Toronto,  ON  Eastview
02-12-14  Toronto,  ON  Bloor Gladstone Libray
01-22-14  Toronto,  ON  Kennedy Public School
01-21-14  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
11-20-13  Toronto,  ON  Transfiguration
11-19-13  Toronto,  ON  Fern Avenue J/SPS
11-18-13  Toronto,  ON  Humberside
11-12-13  Toronto,  ON  Danforth
11-07-13  Toronto,  ON  York Mills
11-06-13  Toronto,  ON  Kingsview Village JS
10-29-13  Toronto,  ON  St.  Margaret’s PS
09-30-13  Toronto,  ON  École Jackman School
09-26-13  Toronto,  ON  Tecumseh
08-07-13  Toronto,  ON  Camp Rainbow
05-10-13  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
05-09-13  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
04-16-13  Toronto,  ON  Yorkwoods Library
04-10-13  Toronto,  ON  Humberwood Downs
04-02-13  Toronto,  ON  Sts Cosmas and Damian
02-22-13  Toronto,  ON  Silver Springs
02-20-13  Toronto,  ON  Warden Ave
12-11-12  Toronto,  ON  Silverthorn
12-03-12  Toronto,  ON  Brookside
11-27-12  Toronto,  ON  Cardinal Newman
11-23-12  Toronto,  ON  Lakeshore
11-22-12  Toronto,  ON  St. Jerome
11-14-12  Toronto,  ON  West Rouge
11-14-12  Toronto,  ON  John Diefenbaker
11-08-12  Toronto,  ON  Dennis Avenue
11-08-12  Toronto,  ON  Barbara Frum Branch Library
11-05-12  Toronto,  ON  Cordella
11-02-12  Toronto,  ON  Silver Springs
10-24-12  Toronto,  ON  Central Commerce Collegiate
10-10-12  Toronto,  ON  Forest Hill
10-05-12  Toronto,  ON  Regent Heights
09-27-12  Toronto,  ON  St. Barnabas
06-08-12  Toronto,  ON  St. Jane Frances CES
05-03-12  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
05-02-12  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
04-02-12  Toronto,  ON  Blessed Sacrament Catholic School
02-22-12  Toronto,  ON  St Joseph’s College School
01-24-12  Toronto,  ON  Dennis Avenue
12-14-11  Toronto,  ON  Ricoh Colieseum
12-01-11  Toronto,  ON  East York
11-29-11  Toronto,  ON  Yorkwoods PS
11-25-11  Toronto,  ON  Ernest MacMillan
11-14-11  Toronto,  ON  Ontario Student Leadership Conference Coordinator & Stu Saunders Presentations Coordinator
11-14-11  Toronto,  ON  Ontario Student Leadership Conference Coordinator & Stu Saunders Presentations Coordinator
11-13-11  Toronto,  ON  Ontario Student Leadership Conference Coordinator & Stu Saunders Presentations Coordinator
11-02-11  Toronto,  ON  St. Georges Junior School
10-26-11  Toronto,  ON  Earl Grey
10-21-11  Toronto,  ON  Silver Springs
10-18-11  Toronto,  ON  William G. Miller
08-05-11  Toronto,  ON  Camp Rainbow
07-12-11  Toronto,  ON  Derrydown
06-23-11  Toronto,  ON  St. Dorothy Catholic School
06-14-11  Toronto,  ON  Greenholme
06-14-11  Toronto,  ON  Brookhaven
05-06-11  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
05-05-11  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
02-25-11  Toronto,  ON  St. Aidan
02-23-11  Toronto,  ON  Silver Springs
02-23-11  Toronto,  ON  David Lewis
02-11-11  Toronto,  ON  Earl Grey
01-11-11  Toronto,  ON  Queen of Heaven School
12-10-10  Toronto,  ON  Dennis Avenue
12-08-10  Toronto,  ON  East York
12-08-10  Toronto,  ON  George Webster
12-07-10  Toronto,  ON  Walter Perry JPS
12-02-10  Toronto,  ON  Highland Creek
11-26-10  Toronto,  ON  Smithfield
11-24-10  Toronto,  ON  Willow Park Jr. P.S.
11-17-10  Toronto,  ON  Father Serra/ All Saints
11-16-10  Toronto,  ON  St. Conrad
11-16-10  Toronto,  ON  St Raphael
11-08-10  Toronto,  ON  Ontario Student Leadership Conference Coordinator & Stu Saunders Presentations Coordinator
11-03-10  Toronto,  ON  Eastview
10-29-10  Toronto,  ON  Earl Grey
10-06-10  Toronto,  ON  St Raphael
09-30-10  Toronto,  ON  Bloor CI
09-29-10  Toronto,  ON  Northview
09-23-10  Toronto,  ON  Tecumseh
09-15-10  Toronto,  ON  Victoria Village
09-09-10  Toronto,  ON  Corvette Jr PS
08-15-10  Toronto,  ON  Camp Rainbow
06-10-10  Toronto,  ON  St. Jane Frances CES
05-13-10  Toronto,  ON  Brookview Middle School
05-11-10  Toronto,  ON  Brookview Middle School
05-07-10  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
05-06-10  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
04-12-10  Toronto,  ON  Willow Park Jr. P.S.
04-06-10  Toronto,  ON  Kane
03-09-10  Toronto,  ON  Forest Manor
03-02-10  Toronto,  ON  Willow Park Jr. P.S.
02-12-10  Toronto,  ON  Earl Grey Senior Public School
02-10-10  Toronto,  ON  James Culnan Separate School
02-09-10  Toronto,  ON  Recording Arts Canada
02-04-10  Toronto,  ON  St Bede Catholic School
02-03-10  Toronto,  ON  St. Gregory
01-22-10  Toronto,  ON  Dennis Avenue
11-05-09  Toronto,  ON  CR Marchant MS
11-05-09  Toronto,  ON  Rockcliffe
09-29-09  Toronto,  ON  Stilecroft Public School
09-25-09  Toronto,  ON  Heydon Park
09-16-09  Toronto,  ON  St Boniface Separate School
07-07-09  Toronto,  ON  Derrydown
06-09-09  Toronto,  ON  Pleasant Public School
04-15-09  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
04-14-09  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
04-09-09  Toronto,  ON  William Burgess
02-26-09  Toronto,  ON  Highland Junior High School
02-25-09  Toronto,  ON  Shirley Street Junior Public School
02-19-09  Toronto,  ON  James Culnan Separate School
02-19-09  Toronto,  ON  Queen Victoria Public School
02-18-09  Toronto,  ON  Michael Power/St Joseph High School
02-17-09  Toronto,  ON  Our Lady  of Victory
02-12-09  Toronto,  ON  Greenholme
02-10-09  Toronto,  ON  Jarvis
02-10-09  Toronto,  ON  St. Angela School
02-05-09  Toronto,  ON  Beverly Glen Jr. P.S.
02-04-09  Toronto,  ON  Recording Arts Canada
02-03-09  Toronto,  ON  Oakwood
02-03-09  Toronto,  ON  Dennis Avenue
01-12-09  Toronto,  ON  Oakwood
12-15-08  Toronto,  ON  Dennis Avenue
11-21-08  Toronto,  ON  York Memorial
11-20-08  Toronto,  ON  Dixon Grove Junior Middle School
10-21-08  Toronto,  ON  Toronto Public Library / Malvern
09-16-08  Toronto,  ON  Recording Arts Canada
09-04-08  Toronto,  ON  Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute
07-17-08  Toronto,  ON  Derrydown
06-13-08  Toronto,  ON  John Buchan Senior P.S.
05-29-08  Toronto,  ON  Toskan Foundation
05-14-08  Toronto,  ON  Recording Arts Canada
05-13-08  Toronto,  ON  Recording Arts Canada
04-29-08  Toronto,  ON  Our Lady  of Victory
04-02-08  Toronto,  ON  Eastdale CI
04-01-08  Toronto,  ON  Danforth Collegiate Institute and Technical School
03-26-08  Toronto,  ON  Books for Boys
03-25-08  Toronto,  ON  Books for Boys
03-20-08  Toronto,  ON  Robert Borden
02-29-08  Toronto,  ON  St Thomas More Separate School
02-29-08  Toronto,  ON  Albion Mall
02-27-08  Toronto,  ON  Senhor Santo Christo Elementary
02-27-08  Toronto,  ON  St. Francis of Assisi
02-20-08  Toronto,  ON  Holy Cross
02-13-08  Toronto,  ON  Scarborough Village
01-29-08  Toronto,  ON  Smithfield Middle School
12-06-07  Toronto,  ON  Blessed Sacrament Catholic School
05-22-07  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
04-10-07  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
02-03-07  Toronto,  ON  Chris Bosh Foundation
05-16-06  Toronto,  ON  Liberty Grand Entertainment Complex
05-12-05  Toronto,  ON  George Anderson
05-05-05  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
04-05-05  Toronto,  ON  Humber Summit
03-30-05  Toronto,  ON  Read to Succeed
03-08-05  Toronto,  ON  Riverdale
02-25-05  Toronto,  ON  York Humber HS
02-18-05  Toronto,  ON  Ted Vine
02-14-05  Toronto,  ON  Fairbank
01-20-05  Toronto,  ON  Georges Vanier Secondary
09-21-14  Toronto,  ON  Manifesto
09-25-14  Toronto,  ON  Central Commerce
09-26-14  Toronto,  ON  Gulfstream
09-30-14  Toronto,  ON  Tecumseh
09-30-14  Toronto,  ON  Ecole Brimwood Blvd. Jr. PS
10-02-14  Toronto,  ON  Northview
10-07-14  Toronto,  ON  Gosford
10-28-14  Toronto,  ON  St. Martha
11-17-14  Toronto,  ON  St. Martha
11-20-14  Toronto,  ON  Guildwood Junior
11-25-14  Toronto,  ON  Durham College
01-27-15  Toronto,  ON  All Saints
02-12-15  Toronto,  ON  Albion Public Library
02-13-15  Toronto,  ON  TCDSB
05-15-15  Toronto,  ON  St. Margarets
05-31-12  Toronto,  ON  Our Lady of Wisdom Separate School
06-10-11  Toronto,  ON  St Margaret Catholic School
02-11-10  Toronto,  ON  Holy Child Catholic School
06-10-09  Toronto,  ON  St. Jane Frances CES
05-15-09  Toronto,  ON  Parkdale Junior and Senior Public School
05-05-09  Toronto,  ON  Precious Blood Separate School
10-22-08  Toronto,  ON  Adam Beck Junior Public School
02-25-08  Toronto,  ON  Regent Park/Duke of York Junior Public School
02-22-08  Toronto,  ON  Parkdale Junior and Senior Public School
11-27-07  Toronto,  ON  Regent Park/Duke of York Junior Public School
02-28-07  Toronto,  ON  Neil McNeil High School
02-22-07  Toronto,  ON  Jarvis
02-21-07  Toronto,  ON  Danforth Collegiate Institute and Technical School
02-15-07  Toronto,  ON  St Marcellus Catholic School
12-19-06  Toronto,  ON  Hillcrest Community School
04-12-06  Toronto,  ON  Forest Hill Junior and Senior Public School
11-29-05  Toronto,  ON  Blessed Mother Teresa Catholic Secondary School
03-29-11  Toronto,  ON  Mill Valley JS
12-15-10  Toronto,  ON  Maple Leaf PS
11-21-14  Toronto,  ON  George Syme Community School
11-19-15  Toronto,  ON  St. Rita
11-20-15  Toronto,  ON  Topcliff
06-16-15  Toronto,  ON  Gulfstream
06-22-15  Toronto,  ON  Gulfstream
06-23-15  Toronto,  ON  University of Toronto
09-15-15  Toronto,  ON  Gulfstream
09-29-15  Toronto,  ON  Willowdale
11-16-15  Toronto,  ON  St. Martha
11-18-15  Toronto,  ON  Greenland
11-26-15  Toronto,  ON  Our Lady of Grace
11-26-15  Toronto,  ON  North Prepratory School
11-30-15  Toronto,  ON  Emily Carr
12-07-15  Toronto,  ON  Our Lady of Lourdes
10-23-15  Toronto,  ON  Annunciation School
10-23-15  Toronto,  ON  St. Isaac Jogues
11-25-15  Toronto,  ON  D’Arcy McGee Catholic School
10-17-11  Unionville, ON  Unionville Meadows
10-05-11  Unionville, ON  Willaim Berczy P.S.
02-01-11  Unionville, ON  St. Justin Martyr CEO
10-24-14  Unionville, ON  Unionville Meadows
03-22-12  Uxbridge,  Goodwood
11-25-10  Wallaceburg, ON  Holy Family
02-08-07  Wallaceburg, Ontario  H W Burgess Public School
11-29-06  Wallaceburg, Ontario  Holy Family Catholic School
03-26-07  Walpole Island, On  Walpole North Elementary School
02-05-10  Waterloo,  Howard Robertson
02-07-12  Waterloo, ON  Sir Edgar Bauer
01-15-09  Waterloo, ON  Holy Rosary School
04-17-09  Whitby, ON  R A Sennett Public School
04-24-08  Whitby, ON  Sir William Stephenson Public School
02-24-09  Whitby, Ontario  Donald A Wilson Secondary School
04-30-07  Whitby, Ontario  Donald A Wilson Secondary School
08-15-07  Windsor, ON  Windsor Housing
04-12-12  Woodbridge,  Lorna Jackson
04-07-15  Woodbridge,  Woodbridge PS
10-09-13  Woodbridge, ON  St. Stephen
11-17-11  Woodbridge, ON  Holy Cross Catholic Academy
10-21-14  Woodbridge, ON  York Region School Board
03-06-15  Woodbridge, ON  Pierre Berton
09-21-09  Wyoming, ON  South Plympton/Wyoming Public School
04-17-14  York, ON  Silverthorn Junior Public School
10-01-07  York, Ontario  Silverthorn Junior Public School
02-26-07  York, Ontario  Bala Avenue Community School
05-24-11  Zorra, ON  Zorra
04-26-06  Zorra, ON  Zorra
04-04-16 ,  SCITS
10-01-15 Ajax,  Lester B Pearson
11-21-13 Aurora, ON  St. Joseph
09-08-15 Aurora, ON  St. Maximillan Kolbe
11-04-15 Aurora, ON  St. Maximillan Kolbe
05-03-16 Blenehim,  Harwich
05-03-16 Blenheim,  St. Anne
03-08-16 Brampton,  Student Leadership
03-03-16 Brampton,  Father Clair Tipping
03-29-12 Brampton, ON  Notre Dame
10-28-11 Brampton, ON  Fallingdale Public School
01-07-11 Brampton, ON  Father Francis McSpiritt Catholic Elementary School
06-14-10 Brampton, ON  McHugh Public School
11-09-15 Brampton, ON  Walnut Grove P.S.
11-20-15 Brampton, ON  Beatty
12-16-15 Brampton, ON  Williams Parkway
03-09-16 Brampton, ON  St. Jean Brebeuf
02-23-16 Brampton, ON  Venerable Michael J. McGiv
05-11-16 Burlington, ON  St Mark
03-22-16 Burlington, ON  St. Gabriel
02-24-16 Buxton, ON  Merlin
11-12-15 Cambridge, ON  St. Elizabeth Catholic Elementary School
11-12-15 Cambridge, ON  Our Lady of Fatima
05-02-16 Chatham, ON  Tecumseh
05-13-16 Elgin, ON  Rideau District High School
09-20-13 Etibicoke, ON  Mill Valley
11-13-15 Georgetown, ON  St. Brigid School
11-13-15 Georgetown, ON  Holy Cross
05-13-16 Guelph, ON  UGDSB
06-11-15 Hamilton, ON  Macmaster University
01-03-16 Kingston, ON  Queen’s University
11-06-15 Lac La Biche, AB  Lac La Biche
11-10-15 Markham,   St. Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic School
01-27-16 Midland, ON  Sacred Heart
04-25-12 Mississauga, ON  Hillside SPS
10-22-15 Mississauga, ON  St. Bernadette Elementary
12-03-15 Mississauga, ON  James Potter
04-21-16 Mississauga, ON  Birchbank
02-02-16 Mississauga, ON  St. Stephen
02-16-16 Mono, ON  Mono
10-27-15 Newmarket, ON  Poplar Bank
11-04-15 Nobleton, ON  St. Mary CES
06-16-16 North York, Ontario  Gulfstream Public S
09-06-11 Oakville, ON  Abbey Park
05-14-11 Oakville, ON  OSAID
11-16-15 Oakville, ON  Sunningdale PS
02-19-16 Oakville, ON  River Oaks
09-30-15 Orangeville, ON  Orangeville District High School
10-19-11 Oshawa, ON  Msgr. John Pereyma C.S.S.
10-21-15 Oshawa, ON  Ajax Highschool
09-18-15 Ottawa, ON  Huntley Centennial
09-18-15 Ottawa, ON  Bayshore
06-11-13 Port Lambton, ON Sacred Heart
02-24-12 Richmond Hill, ON  Redstone P.S.
11-23-10 Richmond Hill, ON  Christ the King CES
02-22-16 Richmond Hill, ON  St. Julia Billiart
11-17-15 Sarnia, ON  Aberarder
11-17-15 Sarnia, ON  Lambton Centennial
09-28-15 Scarborough, ON  Crescent Town
10-14-15 Scarborough, ON  Alexender Stirling
11-18-15 Scarborough, ON  St. Richard
11-19-15 St. Clements, ON  St. Bernadette Catholic Elementary School
06-29-11 Sudbury, ON  YMCA John Island Camp
04-14-16 Sydney, NS  Whitney Pier Youth Club
04-14-16 Sydney, NS  Harbourside Elementary
04-14-16 Sydney, NS  Whitney Pier Junior School
04-25-16 Thornhill, ON  Rosedale Heights
02-24-16 Tilbury , ON  Tilbury
05-04-16 Toronto,  Tumpane
05-09-16 Toronto, ON  St. Martha
04-22-16 Toronto, ON  David Cynamon
03-11-16 Toronto, ON  Lamberton
02-26-16 Toronto, ON  Danforth Collegiate and Tec
02-26-16 Toronto, ON  Howard JPS
02-25-16 Toronto, ON  Gracefield
02-22-16 Toronto, ON  Weston Branch Library
02-19-16 Toronto, ON  Our Lady of Assumption Cath
02-18-16 Toronto, ON  Brentwood Library
02-18-16 Toronto, ON  Holy Family
02-11-16 Toronto, ON  Jarvis Collegiate
02-09-16 Toronto, ON  St. Bonaventure Parish Hall
02-09-16 Toronto, ON  Maria A Shchuka
02-03-16 Toronto, ON  Woodview Park Library
02-01-16 Toronto, ON  St. Martha
05-02-16 Wallaceburg, ON  H.W. Burgess
03-24-16 Whitby, ON  Colonel J.E. Farewell
03-04-16 Whitby, On  St. Bernard
11-23-15 Windsor, ON  Catholic Central
09-08-15 Woodbridge, ON  Jean de Brebeuf